The Weeknd (11:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Carpenter Brut (12:10 a.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Rezz (11:50 p.m., Sahara)
Jamiroquai (11:35 p.m., Mojave)
Maceo Plex (10:45-11:45 p.m., Gobi)
Jean-Michel Jarre (10:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Alison Wonderland (10:25-11:25 p.m., Sahara)
Soulwax (10:00-11:00 p.m., Mojave)
SZA (9:55-10:45 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Perfume Genius (9:35-10:20 p.m., Gobi)
Carl Craig, Kyle Hall & Moodymann (9:15 p.m., Yuma)
TroyBoi (9:05-10:00 p.m., Sahara)
St. Vincent (8:55-9:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Dreams (8:40-9:30 p.m., Mojave)
Belly (8:30-9:10 p.m., Gobi)
Kygo (8:30-9:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Moon Boots (7:45-9:15 p.m., Yuma)
Deorro (7:40-8:40 p.m., Sahara)
The War On Drugs (7:30-8:25 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Buttertones (7:20-8:10 p.m., Sonora)
Black Coffee (7:20-8:10 p.m., Mojave)
Blaze (7:15-8:00 p.m., Gobi)
Vince Staples (7:10-8:00 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Avalon Emerson (6:15-7:45 p.m., Yuma)
Alam Walker (6:15-7:10 p.m., Sahara)
Daniel Caesar (6:10-7:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Regrettes (6:10-6:55 p.m., Sonora)
Bleachers (6:05-6:55 p.m., Mojave)
LÉON (6:05-6:50 p.m., Gobi)
The Neighbourhood (5:50-6:40 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Kali Uchis (5-5:45 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Helado Negro (5-5:45 p.m., Sonora)
Tank and the Bangas (4:55-5:40 p.m., Gobi)
Justin Martin (4:55-5:50 p.m., Sahara)
Greta Van Fleet (4:45-5:35 p.m., Mojave)
HITO (4:45-6:15 p.m., Yuma)
SuperDuperKyle (4:35-5:20 p.m., Coachella Stage)
The Marias (3:55-4:35 p.m., Sonora)
Skip Marley (3:50-4:35 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Kelela (3:45-4:20 p.m., Mojave)
Cash Cash (3:45-4:40 p.m., Sahara)
PVRIS (3:45-4:30 p.m., Gobi)
Los Ángeles Azules (3:20-4:10 p.m., Coachella Stage)
B.Traits (3:15-4:45 p.m., Yuma)
Faderdaze (2:55-3:30 p.m., Sonora)
Whethan (2:45-3:35 p.m., Sahara)
Knox Fortune (2:40-3:25 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Moses Sumney (2:35-3:20 p.m., Gobi)
Slow Magic (2:35-3:20 p.m., Mojave)
Boogarins (1:50-2:30 p.m., Sonora)
Elohim (1:45-2:35 p.m., Sahara)
Jesse Calosso (1:45-3:15 p.m., Yuma)
JustPudge (1:30-2:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Benjamin Clementine (1:30-2:10 p.m., Gobi)
MHD (1:25-2:10 p.m., Mojave)
Señor Kino (1:00-1:30 p.m., Sonora)
DMM (12:30-1:10 p.m., Gobi)
Smiles Davis (12:25-1:15 p.m., Mojave)
Gingee (12:00-1:35 p.m., Sahara)
Anakim (12:00-1:45 p.m., Yuma)
Jim Smith (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)
Francesca Harding (11:45 a.m.-12:25 p.m., Mojave)
Late Night Laggers (11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m., Sahara) |
Beyoncé (11:05 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Highly Suspect (11:20 p.m., Gobi)
X Japan (11:10 p.m., Mojave)
alt-J (10:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Tom Misch (10:10-10:55 p.m., Gobi)
Post Malone (10:05 p.m., Sahara)
Hundred Waters (10:05 p.m., Sonora)
Jungle (9:50 p.m., Mojave)
The Black Madonna (9:30 p.m., Yuma)
Haim (9:15-10:05 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Jorja Smith (9:00-9:45 p.m., Gobi)
Oh Sees (8:50-9:40 p.m., Sonora)
blackberry (8:50-9:35 p.m., Sahara)
Fleet Foxes (8:40-9:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Alvvays (8:35-9:20 p.m., Mojave)
Pachanga Boys (8:20-9:30 p.m., Yuma)
Tyler, the Creator (7:55-8:45 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Benjamin Booker (7:50-8:35 p.m., Gobi)
The Bronx (7:35-8:25 p.m., Sonora)
Louis the Child (7:30-8:25 p.m., Sahara)
Tash Sultana (7:20-8:10 p.m., Mojave)
Bedouin (7:10-8:20 p.m., Yuma)
David Byrne (7:05-8:05 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Alina Baraz (6:40-7:25 p.m., Gobi)
MØ (6:35-7:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Cherry Glazerr (6:30-7:15 p.m., Sonora)
BROCKHAMPTON (6:05-7:00 p.m., Mojave)
Snakehips (6:05-7:05 p.m., Sahara)
Jackmaster (6:00-7:10 p.m., Yuma)
BØRNS (5:45-6:35 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Angel Olsen (5:30-6:15 p.m., Gobi)
Priests (5:25-6:05 p.m., Sonora)
Chromeo (5:20-6:10 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Yaeji (5:00-6:00 p.m., Yuma)
Flatbush Zombies (4:55-5:40 p.m., Mojave)
Party Favor (4:45-5:40 p.m., Sahara)
First Aid Kit (4:35-5:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Sigrid (4:15-5:05 p.m., Gobi)
R.O.C. (4:15-5:00 p.m., Sonora)
Busy P (4:00-5:00, Yuma)
Nile Rodgers & Chic (3:55-4:55 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Django Django (3:45-4:30 p.m., Mojave)
Ekali (3:30-4:20 p.m., Sahara
Marian Hill (3:25-4:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Mild High Club (3:10-3:50 p.m., Sonora)
Big Thief (3:05-3:50 p.m., Gobi)
Jason Bentley (3:00-4:00 p.m., Yuma)
Wizkid (2:45-3:30 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Declan McKenna (2:40-3:20 p.m., Mojave)
AC Slater (2:30-3:20 p.m., Sahara)
Sir Sly (2:20-3:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Otoboke Beaver (2:05-2:45 p.m., Sonora)
Sudan Archives (2:00-2:40 p.m., Gobi)
Chloe x Halle (1:50-2:20 p.m., Mojave)
KITTENS (1:30-2:20 p.m., Sahara)
Bane’s World (1:00-1:40 p.m., Sonora)
Ron Gallo (1:00-1:40 p.m., Gobi)
Alf Alpha (1:00-1:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Sahar Z (1:00-3:00 p.m., Yuma)
Salami Rose Joe Lewis (12:30-1:30 p.m., Mojave)
Jimbo Jenkins (12:00-1:20 p.m., Sahara)
Jim Smith (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)
Birdtastique (12:00-12:50 p.m., Gobi) |
Eminem (10:20 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Michael Mayer (10:35 p.m., Yuma)
Barclay Crenshaw (10:25 p.m., Gobi)
A Perfect Circle (9:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Drums (9:45 p.m., Mojave)
Migos (9:30 p.m., Sahara)
Kamaiyah (9:20-10 p.m., Gobi)
Jamie Jones (9:05-10:35 p.m., Yuma)
ODESZA (8:40-9:40 p.m., Coachella Stage)
King Krule (8:30-9:20 p.m., Mojave)
Miguel (8:30-9:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Ibeyi (8:05-8:55 p.m., Gobi)
Chris Liebing (7:55-9:05 p.m., Yuma)
Princess Nokia (7:50-8:40 p.m., Sonora)
Illenium (7:50-8:50 p.m., Sahara)
Portugal. The Man (7:00-7:55 p.m., Coachella Stage)
6LACK (7:20-8:05 p.m., Mojave)
Kamasi Washington (7:00-8:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Jidenna (6:55-7:40 p.m., Gobi)
Joseph Capriati (6:40-7:55 p.m., Yuma)
French Montana (6:35-7:20 p.m., Sahara)
John Maus (6:35-7:25 p.m., Sonora)
Jacob Banks (6:05-6:55 p.m., Mojave)
Cardi B (6:00-6:35 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Aurora (5:45-6:30 p.m., Gobi)
Jessie Ware (5:40-6:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Motor City Drum Ensemble (5:30-6:40 p.m., Yuma)
Cuco (5:20-6:10 p.m., Sonora)
Petit Biscuit (5:15-6:05 p.m., Sahara)
FIDLAR (4:55-5:40 p.m., Mojave)
Vance Joy (4:45-5:30 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Hayley Kiyoko (4:35-5:20 p.m., Gobi)
Dej Loaf (4:30-5:15 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Talaboman (4:20-5:30 p.m., Yuma)
Buscabulla (4:15-4:55 p.m., Sonora)
Russ (4:00-4:45 p.m., Sahara)
Aminé (3:45-4:30, Mojave)
LANY (3:35-4:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Japanese Breakfast (3:25-4:10 p.m., Gobi)
Nothing But Thieves (3:25-4:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Peggy Gou (3:10-4:20 p.m., Yuma)
Snail Mail (3:05-3:50 p.m., Sonora)
San Holo (2:50-3:40 p.m., Sahara)
THEY. (2:40-3:25 p.m., Mojave)
Lion Babe (2:30-3:10, Coachella Stage)
Noname (2:15-3:00 p.m., Gobi)
Magic Giant (2:15-3:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
B Boys (2:00-2:40 p.m., Sonora)
Kölsch (2:00-3:10 p.m., Yuma)
Giraffage (1:50-2:40 p.m., Sahara)
LP (1:35-2:20 p.m., Mojave)
Gabe Real (1:30-2:10 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Westside Gunn + Conway (1:10-1:50 p.m., Gobi)
Juice won (1:10-2:00, Outdoor Theatre)
The Delirians (1:00-1:40 p.m., Sonora)
Omar-S (1:00-2:00 p.m., Yuma)
Hannah Wants (12:50-1:40 p.m., Sahara)
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever (12:30-1:10 p.m., Mojave)
Phantom Thrett (12:00-12:50 p.m., Gobi)
Mu$ty Boyz (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)
Lee Wells (12:00-1:00 p.m., Yuma)
CVSS (11:40 a.m. - 12:40 p.m., Sahara)
Pax (11:30 a.m. - 12:20 p.m., Mojave) |